St Marys Loch Sailing Club ILCA SGP and Streaker Open Meeting 2021

St Marys Loch Sailing Club

Results are final as of 0:16 on June 7, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname Rating ILCA Membership R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st     Laser Standard ILCA 7 215304 Royal Forth Yacht Club Lewis Smith   19000146 1.0 (7.0) 2.0 10.0 3.0
2nd     Streaker Standard 1668 Annandale Guy Wheeler   N/A 4.0 1.0 (8.0) 13.0 5.0
3rd     Laser Standard ILCA 7 214942 West Riding Sc Tim Keighley   1182 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 11.0 5.0
4th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 213580 Loch Lomond Sailing Club Stuart Belfield   1385 3.0 5.0 (6.0) 14.0 8.0
5th     Streaker Standard 2112 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Katie Masterson   N/A 5.0 3.0 (15.0) 23.0 8.0
6th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 207733 Ullswater Yacht Club Jonathan Nicoll   GBR 5819 (13.0) 10.0 1.0 24.0 11.0
7th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 185252 Tynemouth Sailing Club Neal Piper   1021 7.0 (11.0) 4.0 22.0 11.0
8th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 206183 Port Edgar Yacht Club Ian Fitzgerald   1533 (8.0) 8.0 5.0 21.0 13.0
9th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 190778 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Oscar Shilling   2089 14.0 2.0 (18.0) 34.0 16.0
10th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 210191 Tynemouth Sailing Club John Pitkethly   TBC 6.0 (17.0) 10.0 33.0 16.0
11th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 202213 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club David Shilling   2089 11.0 (16.0) 7.0 34.0 18.0
12th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 144673 Coniston Gareth Beacock   1021 (9.0) 9.0 9.0 27.0 18.0
13th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 215383 Ripon Sailing Club Thomas Bates   20000279 (17.0) 4.0 16.0 37.0 20.0
14th     Streaker Standard 1731 Annandale Elaine Ross   N/A 10.0 (23.0) 12.0 45.0 22.0
15th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 200975 Largs Sailing Club Gabriele Dado   1021 12.0 (14.0) 13.0 39.0 25.0
16th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 139737 St Marys Loch Sailing Club David Shannon   Club 19.0 (20.0) 11.0 50.0 30.0
17th     Laser Radial ILCA 6   Tynemouth Sailing Club Mary-Jane Piper   U18 20.0 12.0 (23.0) 55.0 32.0
18th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 176814 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Iain Millar   Club 18.0 15.0 (20.0) 53.0 33.0
19th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 190803 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Rodger W     15.0 19.0 (25.0) 59.0 34.0
20th     Streaker Standard 1951 Newburgh Angus Beyts   N/A 16.0 (24.0) 19.0 59.0 35.0
21st     Laser Radial ILCA 6 172700 Coniston Mary-anne Beacock   U18 (21.0) 18.0 17.0 56.0 35.0
22nd     Laser Radial ILCA 6 216141 Ripon Sailing Club Alex Horsman   2004 23.0 13.0 (29.0) 65.0 36.0
23rd     Laser Standard ILCA 7 128961 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Nathan McMorran   1021 (28.0) 25.0 14.0 67.0 39.0
24th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 145896 Killington Grace Culling   1075 (26.0) 21.0 22.0 69.0 43.0
25th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 138531 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Seb Shilling     22.0 22.0 (28.0) 72.0 44.0
26th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 132256 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Ian Price   2082 (32.0) 26.0 21.0 79.0 47.0
27th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 77 Sedbergh School Myles Ripley   gbr8 27.0 (32.0) 24.0 83.0 51.0
28th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 180627 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Rachel Jackson   2094 25.0 27.0 (30.0) 82.0 52.0
29th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 182257 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Chris Blake   2060 29.0 (30.0) 27.0 86.0 56.0
30th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 173320 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Mark Jones   TBC (34.0) 31.0 26.0 91.0 57.0
31st     Laser Radial ILCA 6 120128 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Ian Malcolm   1675 (33.0) 29.0 32.0 94.0 61.0
32nd     Laser Radial ILCA 6 125720 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Peter Caunt   2096 (35.0) 28.0 34.0 97.0 62.0
33rd     Laser Radial ILCA 6 18 Sedbergh School Matthias Kosch   U18 (39.0) 34.0 31.0 104.0 65.0
34th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 182233 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Dan Swaffield   U18 31.0 (36.0) 36.0 103.0 67.0
35th     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 146478 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Shona Redpath   Club 30.0 (38.0) 38.0 106.0 68.0
36th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 146479 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Michael Lewis   2019 (41.0) 33.0 37.0 111.0 70.0
37th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 184295 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Hamish Dobbie   2099 36.0 35.0 (40.0) 111.0 71.0
38th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 43304 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Sarah Polnay     24.0 (50.0 RET) 50.0 DNS 124.0 74.0
39th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 75377 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Duncan Willoughby   2090 (43.0) 39.0 35.0 117.0 74.0
40th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 151250 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Alasdair Dickson   Club 44.0 (50.0 DSQ) 33.0 127.0 77.0
41st     Laser Radial ILCA 6 169143 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Sam Jones     37.0 (41.0) 41.0 119.0 78.0
42nd     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 8 Sedbergh School Johannes Kosch   U18 38.0 40.0 (42.0) 120.0 78.0
43rd     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 7 Sedbergh School Pierre Briot de la crochais   U18 42.0 37.0 (43.0) 122.0 79.0
44th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 122250 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Keith Thomas   2065 40.0 (42.0) 39.0 121.0 79.0
45th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 198571 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Victoria Dobbie   TBC (50.0 DNS) 50.0 DNS 50.0 DNS 150.0 100.0
45th     Streaker Standard 1575 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Ruth Vaughan   N/A (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 150.0 100.0
45th     Laser Standard ILCA 7 208933 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Simon Weatherspoon   8443 (50.0 DNS) 50.0 DNS 50.0 DNS 150.0 100.0
45th     Streaker Standard 1973 East Lothian Yacht Club James Sinclair   N/A (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 150.0 100.0
45th     Laser Radial ILCA 6 189063 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Noah Jones   U18 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 150.0 100.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname Rating ILCA Membership Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Laser Standard ILCA 7 215304 Royal Forth Yacht Club Lewis Smith   19000146 48.00 3 0.48.00 1.0
2     Laser Standard ILCA 7 214942 West Riding Sc Tim Keighley   1182 48.25 3 0.48.25 2.0
3     Laser Standard ILCA 7 213580 Loch Lomond Sailing Club Stuart Belfield   1385 48.48 3 0.48.48 3.0
4     Streaker Standard 1668 Annandale Guy Wheeler   N/A 49.08 3 0.49.08 4.0
5     Streaker Standard 2112 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Katie Masterson   N/A 49.25 3 0.49.25 5.0
6     Laser Standard ILCA 7 210191 Tynemouth Sailing Club John Pitkethly   TBC 49.33 3 0.49.33 6.0
7     Laser Standard ILCA 7 185252 Tynemouth Sailing Club Neal Piper   1021 49.54 3 0.49.54 7.0
8     Laser Standard ILCA 7 206183 Port Edgar Yacht Club Ian Fitzgerald   1533 50.33 3 0.50.33 8.0
9     Laser Standard ILCA 7 144673 Coniston Gareth Beacock   1021 50.43 3 0.50.43 9.0
10     Streaker Standard 1731 Annandale Elaine Ross   N/A 50.45 3 0.50.45 10.0
11     Laser Standard ILCA 7 202213 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club David Shilling   2089 51.09 3 0.51.09 11.0
12     Laser Standard ILCA 7 200975 Largs Sailing Club Gabriele Dado   1021 51.21 3 0.51.21 12.0
13     Laser Standard ILCA 7 207733 Ullswater Yacht Club Jonathan Nicoll   GBR 5819 51.25 3 0.51.25 13.0
14     Laser Radial ILCA 6 190778 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Oscar Shilling   2089 51.43 3 0.51.43 14.0
15     Laser Radial ILCA 6 190803 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Rodger W     52.51 3 0.52.51 15.0
16     Streaker Standard 1951 Newburgh Angus Beyts   N/A 52.55 3 0.52.55 16.0
17     Laser Radial ILCA 6 215383 Ripon Sailing Club Thomas Bates   20000279 52.56 3 0.52.56 17.0
18     Laser Radial ILCA 6 176814 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Iain Millar   Club 53.05 3 0.53.05 18.0
19     Laser Standard ILCA 7 139737 St Marys Loch Sailing Club David Shannon   Club 53.24 3 0.53.24 19.0
20     Laser Radial ILCA 6   Tynemouth Sailing Club Mary-Jane Piper   U18 53.26 3 0.53.26 20.0
21     Laser Radial ILCA 6 172700 Coniston Mary-anne Beacock   U18 53.30 3 0.53.30 21.0
22     Laser Radial ILCA 6 138531 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Seb Shilling     53.35 3 0.53.35 22.0
23     Laser Radial ILCA 6 216141 Ripon Sailing Club Alex Horsman   2004 55.17 3 0.55.17 23.0
24     Laser Radial ILCA 6 43304 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Sarah Polnay     55.26 3 0.55.26 24.0
25     Laser Radial ILCA 6 180627 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Rachel Jackson   2094 55.41 3 0.55.41 25.0
26     Laser Radial ILCA 6 145896 Killington Grace Culling   1075 55.47 3 0.55.47 26.0
27     Laser Radial ILCA 6 77 Sedbergh School Myles Ripley   gbr8 55.52 3 0.55.52 27.0
28     Laser Standard ILCA 7 128961 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Nathan McMorran   1021 56.00 3 0.56.00 28.0
29     Laser Radial ILCA 6 182257 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Chris Blake   2060 56.19 3 0.56.19 29.0
30     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 146478 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Shona Redpath   Club 57.01 3 0.57.01 30.0
31     Laser Radial ILCA 6 182233 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Dan Swaffield   U18 57.11 3 0.57.11 31.0
32     Laser Standard ILCA 7 132256 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Ian Price   2082 58.25 3 0.58.25 32.0
33     Laser Radial ILCA 6 120128 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Ian Malcolm   1675 58.51 3 0.58.51 33.0
34     Laser Standard ILCA 7 173320 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Mark Jones   TBC 59.37 3 0.59.37 34.0
35     Laser Radial ILCA 6 125720 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Peter Caunt   2096 61.34 3 1.01.34 35.0
36     Laser Radial ILCA 6 184295 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Hamish Dobbie   2099 62.05 3 1.02.05 36.0
37     Laser Radial ILCA 6 169143 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Sam Jones     62.26 3 1.02.26 37.0
38     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 8 Sedbergh School Johannes Kosch   U18 63.40 3 1.03.40 38.0
39     Laser Radial ILCA 6 18 Sedbergh School Matthias Kosch   U18 66.23 3 1.06.23 39.0
40     Laser Radial ILCA 6 122250 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Keith Thomas   2065 66.36 3 1.06.36 40.0
41     Laser Radial ILCA 6 146479 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Michael Lewis   2019 67.00 3 1.07.00 41.0
42     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 7 Sedbergh School Pierre Briot de la crochais   U18 67.38 3 1.07.38 42.0
43     Laser Radial ILCA 6 75377 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Duncan Willoughby   2090 68.00 3 1.08.00 43.0
44     Laser Standard ILCA 7 151250 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Alasdair Dickson   Club 51.35 2 1.17.23 44.0
45     Laser Radial ILCA 6 198571 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Victoria Dobbie   TBC DNS     50.0
45     Laser Standard ILCA 7 208933 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Simon Weatherspoon   8443 DNS     50.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname Rating ILCA Membership Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Streaker Standard 1668 Annandale Guy Wheeler   N/A 36.46 2 0.36.46 1.0
2     Laser Radial ILCA 6 190778 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Oscar Shilling   2089 37.04 2 0.37.04 2.0
3     Streaker Standard 2112 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Katie Masterson   N/A 37.18 2 0.37.18 3.0
4     Laser Radial ILCA 6 215383 Ripon Sailing Club Thomas Bates   20000279 37.20 2 0.37.20 4.0
5     Laser Standard ILCA 7 213580 Loch Lomond Sailing Club Stuart Belfield   1385 37.25 2 0.37.25 5.0
6     Laser Standard ILCA 7 214942 West Riding Sc Tim Keighley   1182 37.26 2 0.37.26 6.0
7     Laser Standard ILCA 7 215304 Royal Forth Yacht Club Lewis Smith   19000146 37.27 2 0.37.27 7.0
8     Laser Standard ILCA 7 206183 Port Edgar Yacht Club Ian Fitzgerald   1533 37.50 2 0.37.50 8.0
9     Laser Standard ILCA 7 144673 Coniston Gareth Beacock   1021 37.51 2 0.37.51 9.0
10     Laser Standard ILCA 7 207733 Ullswater Yacht Club Jonathan Nicoll   GBR 5819 38.00 2 0.38.00 10.0
11     Laser Standard ILCA 7 185252 Tynemouth Sailing Club Neal Piper   1021 38.13 2 0.38.13 11.0
12     Laser Radial ILCA 6   Tynemouth Sailing Club Mary-Jane Piper   U18 38.15 2 0.38.15 12.0
13     Laser Radial ILCA 6 216141 Ripon Sailing Club Alex Horsman   2004 38.20 2 0.38.20 13.0
14     Laser Standard ILCA 7 200975 Largs Sailing Club Gabriele Dado   1021 38.25 2 0.38.25 14.0
15     Laser Radial ILCA 6 176814 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Iain Millar   Club 38.35 2 0.38.35 15.0
16     Laser Standard ILCA 7 202213 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club David Shilling   2089 38.44 2 0.38.44 16.0
17     Laser Standard ILCA 7 210191 Tynemouth Sailing Club John Pitkethly   TBC 38.46 2 0.38.46 17.0
18     Laser Radial ILCA 6 172700 Coniston Mary-anne Beacock   U18 39.02 2 0.39.02 18.0
19     Laser Radial ILCA 6 190803 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Rodger W     39.03 2 0.39.03 19.0
20     Laser Standard ILCA 7 139737 St Marys Loch Sailing Club David Shannon   Club 39.07 2 0.39.07 20.0
21     Laser Radial ILCA 6 145896 Killington Grace Culling   1075 39.30 2 0.39.30 21.0
22     Laser Radial ILCA 6 138531 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Seb Shilling     39.31 2 0.39.31 22.0
23     Streaker Standard 1731 Annandale Elaine Ross   N/A 39.44 2 0.39.44 23.0
24     Streaker Standard 1951 Newburgh Angus Beyts   N/A 39.59 2 0.39.59 24.0
25     Laser Standard ILCA 7 128961 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Nathan McMorran   1021 40.09 2 0.40.09 25.0
26     Laser Standard ILCA 7 132256 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Ian Price   2082 40.58 2 0.40.58 26.0
27     Laser Radial ILCA 6 180627 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Rachel Jackson   2094 41.03 2 0.41.03 27.0
28     Laser Radial ILCA 6 125720 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Peter Caunt   2096 41.34 2 0.41.34 28.0
29     Laser Radial ILCA 6 120128 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Ian Malcolm   1675 41.48 2 0.41.48 29.0
30     Laser Radial ILCA 6 182257 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Chris Blake   2060 41.56 2 0.41.56 30.0
31     Laser Standard ILCA 7 173320 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Mark Jones   TBC 42.20 2 0.42.20 31.0
32     Laser Radial ILCA 6 77 Sedbergh School Myles Ripley   gbr8 42.30 2 0.42.30 32.0
33     Laser Radial ILCA 6 146479 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Michael Lewis   2019 42.52 2 0.42.52 33.0
34     Laser Radial ILCA 6 18 Sedbergh School Matthias Kosch   U18 43.29 2 0.43.29 34.0
35     Laser Radial ILCA 6 184295 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Hamish Dobbie   2099 45.51 2 0.45.51 35.0
36     Laser Radial ILCA 6 182233 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Dan Swaffield   U18 49.56 2 0.49.56 36.0
37     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 7 Sedbergh School Pierre Briot de la crochais   U18 50.55 2 0.50.55 37.0
38     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 146478 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Shona Redpath   Club 51.24 2 0.51.24 38.0
39     Laser Radial ILCA 6 75377 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Duncan Willoughby   2090 51.30 2 0.51.30 39.0
40     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 8 Sedbergh School Johannes Kosch   U18 51.47 2 0.51.47 40.0
41     Laser Radial ILCA 6 169143 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Sam Jones     51.55 2 0.51.55 41.0
42     Laser Radial ILCA 6 122250 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Keith Thomas   2065 53.16 2 0.53.16 42.0
43     Laser Radial ILCA 6 43304 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Sarah Polnay     RET     50.0
43     Laser Standard ILCA 7 151250 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Alasdair Dickson   Club DSQ     50.0
43     Laser Radial ILCA 6 198571 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Victoria Dobbie   TBC DNS     50.0
43     Laser Standard ILCA 7 208933 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Simon Weatherspoon   8443 DNS     50.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname Rating ILCA Membership Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Laser Standard ILCA 7 207733 Ullswater Yacht Club Jonathan Nicoll   GBR 5819 36.10 2 0.36.10 1.0
2     Laser Standard ILCA 7 215304 Royal Forth Yacht Club Lewis Smith   19000146 36.30 2 0.36.30 2.0
3     Laser Standard ILCA 7 214942 West Riding Sc Tim Keighley   1182 36.35 2 0.36.35 3.0
4     Laser Standard ILCA 7 185252 Tynemouth Sailing Club Neal Piper   1021 36.43 2 0.36.43 4.0
5     Laser Standard ILCA 7 206183 Port Edgar Yacht Club Ian Fitzgerald   1533 36.50 2 0.36.50 5.0
6     Laser Standard ILCA 7 213580 Loch Lomond Sailing Club Stuart Belfield   1385 37.57 2 0.37.57 6.0
7     Laser Standard ILCA 7 202213 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club David Shilling   2089 38.36 2 0.38.36 7.0
8     Streaker Standard 1668 Annandale Guy Wheeler   N/A 38.38 2 0.38.38 8.0
9     Laser Standard ILCA 7 144673 Coniston Gareth Beacock   1021 38.45 2 0.38.45 9.0
10     Laser Standard ILCA 7 210191 Tynemouth Sailing Club John Pitkethly   TBC 39.27 2 0.39.27 10.0
11     Laser Standard ILCA 7 139737 St Marys Loch Sailing Club David Shannon   Club 39.42 2 0.39.42 11.0
12     Streaker Standard 1731 Annandale Elaine Ross   N/A 40.05 2 0.40.05 12.0
13     Laser Standard ILCA 7 200975 Largs Sailing Club Gabriele Dado   1021 40.15 2 0.40.15 13.0
14     Laser Standard ILCA 7 128961 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Nathan McMorran   1021 40.16 2 0.40.16 14.0
15     Streaker Standard 2112 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Katie Masterson   N/A 41.09 2 0.41.09 15.0
16     Laser Radial ILCA 6 215383 Ripon Sailing Club Thomas Bates   20000279 41.15 2 0.41.15 16.0
17     Laser Radial ILCA 6 172700 Coniston Mary-anne Beacock   U18 41.42 2 0.41.42 17.0
18     Laser Radial ILCA 6 190778 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Oscar Shilling   2089 41.54 2 0.41.54 18.0
19     Streaker Standard 1951 Newburgh Angus Beyts   N/A 42.03 2 0.42.03 19.0
20     Laser Radial ILCA 6 176814 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Iain Millar   Club 42.22 2 0.42.22 20.0
21     Laser Standard ILCA 7 132256 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Ian Price   2082 42.47 2 0.42.47 21.0
22     Laser Radial ILCA 6 145896 Killington Grace Culling   1075 43.18 2 0.43.18 22.0
23     Laser Radial ILCA 6   Tynemouth Sailing Club Mary-Jane Piper   U18 43.47 2 0.43.47 23.0
24     Laser Radial ILCA 6 77 Sedbergh School Myles Ripley   gbr8 44.10 2 0.44.10 24.0
25     Laser Radial ILCA 6 190803 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Rodger W     44.40 2 0.44.40 25.0
26     Laser Standard ILCA 7 173320 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Mark Jones   TBC 45.00 2 0.45.00 26.0
27     Laser Radial ILCA 6 182257 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Chris Blake   2060 45.09 2 0.45.09 27.0
28     Laser Radial ILCA 6 138531 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Seb Shilling     45.17 2 0.45.17 28.0
29     Laser Radial ILCA 6 216141 Ripon Sailing Club Alex Horsman   2004 45.47 2 0.45.47 29.0
30     Laser Radial ILCA 6 180627 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Rachel Jackson   2094 45.50 2 0.45.50 30.0
31     Laser Radial ILCA 6 18 Sedbergh School Matthias Kosch   U18 46.53 2 0.46.53 31.0
32     Laser Radial ILCA 6 120128 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Ian Malcolm   1675 47.33 2 0.47.33 32.0
33     Laser Standard ILCA 7 151250 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Alasdair Dickson   Club 47.46 2 0.47.46 33.0
34     Laser Radial ILCA 6 125720 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Peter Caunt   2096 47.50 2 0.47.50 34.0
35     Laser Radial ILCA 6 75377 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Duncan Willoughby   2090 47.52 2 0.47.52 35.0
36     Laser Radial ILCA 6 182233 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Dan Swaffield   U18 48.04 2 0.48.04 36.0
37     Laser Radial ILCA 6 146479 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Michael Lewis   2019 48.09 2 0.48.09 37.0
38     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 146478 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Shona Redpath   Club 50.25 2 0.50.25 38.0
39     Laser Radial ILCA 6 122250 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Keith Thomas   2065 50.32 2 0.50.32 39.0
40     Laser Radial ILCA 6 184295 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Hamish Dobbie   2099 52.12 2 0.52.12 40.0
41     Laser Radial ILCA 6 169143 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Sam Jones     52.24 2 0.52.24 41.0
42     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 8 Sedbergh School Johannes Kosch   U18 54.35 2 0.54.35 42.0
43     Laser 4.7 ILCA 4 7 Sedbergh School Pierre Briot de la crochais   U18 64.38 2 1.04.38 43.0
44     Laser Radial ILCA 6 43304 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Sarah Polnay     DNS     50.0
44     Laser Radial ILCA 6 198571 St Marys Loch Sailing Club Victoria Dobbie   TBC DNS     50.0
44     Laser Standard ILCA 7 208933 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Simon Weatherspoon   8443 DNS     50.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com